New York Yankees Batting Stats - 2017

Year:
Batting
NAMEGPABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBSOSBBAOBPSLGOPS
Didi Gregorius13486121137247120.250.345.500.845
Greg Bird134151020362112170.244.426.512.938
Chase Headley113027100181100.233.258.267.525
Brett Gardner13527122014173121.231.281.327.608
Starlin Castro13505113001142140.220.264.280.544
Gary Sanchez13535112038221190.208.218.415.633
Aaron Hicks1346592015144140.196.260.304.564
Aaron Judge13489930411249270.188.316.500.816
Todd Frazier1343682015134100.186.255.302.558
Jacoby Ellsbury691000000230.000.182.000.182
Matt Holliday130000000000.000.000.000.000
Austin Romine220000000000.000.000.000.000
Ronald Torreyes210000000010.000.000.000.000
CC Sabathia400000000000.000.000.000.000
David Robertson800000000000.000.000.000.000
Jaime Garcia100000000000.000.000.000.000
Aroldis Chapman600000000000.000.000.000.000
Adam Warren300000000000.000.000.000.000
Dellin Betances500000000000.000.000.000.000
Tommy Kahnle700000000000.000.000.000.000
Sonny Gray200000000000.000.000.000.000
Masahiro Tanaka300000000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Severino400000000000.000.000.000.000
Chad Green500000000000.000.000.000.000
Totals 1342651891811648157451391.209.288.369.656
Opponents 1341342771411140126461193.186.273.305.578