19-8, 1st in Central Division

Cleveland Cavaliers Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
LeBron James, SF272737.328.31.37.08.38.71.411.154.11.72.131.4
Kevin Love, PF262629.219.22.57.910.41.80.650.421.92.31.024.3
Derrick Rose, PG7726.914.31.01.62.61.70.290.142.71.60.611.8
Dwyane Wade, SG26323.811.50.72.93.63.90.880.852.02.01.916.8
Jeff Green, SF27021.710.40.92.63.51.50.740.261.02.11.517.1
Kyle Korver, SG27022.510.30.12.02.11.00.440.410.71.71.515.0
Jae Crowder, PF272425.88.50.82.43.21.00.700.150.92.11.19.4
JR Smith, SG272430.88.40.42.52.92.11.000.041.02.42.18.1
Iman Shumpert, SG13620.84.80.52.53.11.30.690.311.31.51.06.8
Channing Frye, PF25012.94.40.22.32.50.70.320.200.41.61.912.2
Tristan Thompson, C8521.64.42.14.36.40.40.130.500.82.00.510.4
Jose Calderon, PG181215.63.10.21.11.31.60.560.000.81.41.97.0
Cedi Osman, SF1906.11.50.21.41.50.20.160.050.30.90.77.4
Ante Zizic, PF1013.71.10.40.71.10.10.000.400.20.40.512.6
John Holland, SG404.30.80.00.50.50.00.000.000.30.00.0-1.1
Totals27----110.58.234.042.223.07.003.9314.419.11.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
LeBron James, SF10.919.0.5762.04.9.4174.45.70.778.914.1.6321.4920.63
Kevin Love, PF6.113.1.4661.95.1.3685.15.80.884.28.0.5291.4630.54
Derrick Rose, PG5.611.9.4700.41.9.2312.73.00.905.210.0.5141.2050.49
Dwyane Wade, SG4.59.7.4640.41.2.3552.13.00.704.18.5.4801.1900.49
Jeff Green, SF3.87.6.5050.61.7.3192.32.70.853.25.9.5611.3820.54
Kyle Korver, SG3.47.2.4692.55.8.4331.11.30.850.91.4.6221.4380.64
Jae Crowder, PF2.77.1.3801.23.8.3241.92.10.891.53.3.4441.1930.47
JR Smith, SG3.07.8.3892.05.6.3550.30.60.601.02.2.4751.0760.52
Iman Shumpert, SG1.74.4.3860.51.9.2800.81.20.731.22.5.4691.0880.45
Channing Frye, PF1.83.5.5000.61.9.3190.30.31.001.21.6.7071.2500.59
Tristan Thompson, C1.93.1.6000.00.0.0000.61.40.451.93.1.6001.4000.60
Jose Calderon, PG1.12.4.4320.61.3.4170.40.50.780.51.1.4501.2500.55
Cedi Osman, SF0.61.3.4580.20.6.3640.10.11.000.40.7.5381.1670.54
Ante Zizic, PF0.30.9.3330.00.0.0000.50.70.710.30.9.3331.2220.33
John Holland, SG0.31.0.2500.30.5.5000.00.00.000.00.5.000.7500.38
Totals39.883.0.47912.032.4.37118.923.4.80727.750.5.5491.330.55