3-15, 5th in Southwest Division

Dallas Mavericks Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Harrison Barnes, SF181835.619.41.25.87.01.60.720.172.11.70.815.9
Dennis Smith Jr., PG161628.614.10.83.44.34.40.940.383.32.01.311.1
J.J. Barea, PG18122.412.50.42.63.04.50.390.062.11.42.117.4
Wesley Matthews, SG181835.012.00.42.93.43.11.330.111.62.31.910.5
Dirk Nowitzki, PF181824.710.50.65.35.81.80.390.330.91.92.013.7
Yogi Ferrell, PG18729.710.20.32.42.72.00.890.111.32.31.510.8
Devin Harris, PG12117.38.30.51.52.01.80.580.081.13.01.611.9
Dwight Powell, PF17016.94.61.43.14.50.90.710.350.61.91.511.9
Nerlens Noel, C17613.04.11.52.84.30.40.590.590.91.80.415.7
Salah Mejri, C14111.63.41.92.94.80.50.291.570.61.80.822.4
Maximilian Kleber, PF12313.33.40.71.21.80.40.330.170.31.21.79.6
Dorian Finney-Smith, SF8111.83.30.60.61.30.60.000.130.91.60.75.6
Gian Clavell, SG709.12.90.10.91.00.40.290.000.31.11.57.8
Jeff Withey, C704.31.60.01.01.00.00.000.290.10.30.07.3
Antonius Cleveland, SG205.01.00.01.01.00.50.500.000.01.00.012.3
Totals18----99.18.832.841.720.46.783.5614.320.51.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Harrison Barnes, SF6.915.6.4461.44.1.3384.15.00.825.511.5.4851.2460.49
Dennis Smith Jr., PG5.614.6.3821.45.0.2881.62.40.664.29.6.431.9700.43
J.J. Barea, PG4.410.5.4232.05.2.3831.62.10.782.45.3.4631.1900.52
Wesley Matthews, SG4.010.7.3752.56.3.3981.51.90.791.54.4.3421.1250.49
Dirk Nowitzki, PF4.29.6.4391.13.1.3570.91.10.853.16.5.4791.0920.50
Yogi Ferrell, PG3.47.8.4331.63.9.3941.92.20.851.83.9.4711.3050.53
Devin Harris, PG2.66.9.3730.82.8.2942.32.80.821.84.1.4291.1930.43
Dwight Powell, PF1.84.5.4080.41.7.2410.50.80.691.42.8.5111.0260.45
Nerlens Noel, C1.63.1.5190.00.0.0000.91.10.841.63.1.5191.3460.52
Salah Mejri, C1.41.9.7040.00.1.0000.71.40.531.41.8.7311.7780.70
Maximilian Kleber, PF1.32.9.4570.21.2.1430.60.80.701.11.7.6671.1710.49
Dorian Finney-Smith, SF1.32.8.4550.61.8.3570.10.30.500.71.0.6251.1820.57
Gian Clavell, SG0.92.6.3330.92.1.4000.30.31.000.00.5.0001.1110.50
Jeff Withey, C0.61.7.3330.31.1.2500.10.30.500.30.6.500.9170.42
Antonius Cleveland, SG0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Totals36.085.3.42211.633.5.34715.519.9.77724.451.8.4711.160.49