6-10, 2nd in Pacific Division

Los Angeles Lakers Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kyle Kuzma, PF16831.616.41.65.47.01.30.380.131.81.80.715.6
Brook Lopez, C161624.415.11.43.54.91.80.441.751.82.91.019.2
Jordan Clarkson, PG16021.815.10.62.12.62.80.810.001.81.51.620.0
Brandon Ingram, SF161633.914.90.94.45.42.50.940.752.33.11.111.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SG141433.911.60.64.65.22.61.430.431.92.41.310.3
Julius Randle, PF16020.111.41.45.36.71.50.440.812.33.30.717.8
Larry Nance Jr., PF8823.110.62.35.37.50.91.500.631.83.30.519.4
Lonzo Ball, PG161632.78.81.35.36.66.81.560.882.71.92.59.7
Corey Brewer, SF16113.43.00.21.41.60.70.560.250.61.61.26.8
Josh Hart, SG11013.62.50.21.71.90.30.640.270.51.20.65.1
Luol Deng, SF1113.02.00.00.00.01.01.000.001.00.01.05.7
Tyler Ennis, PG906.12.00.10.70.80.90.440.110.30.62.711.7
Andrew Bogut, C1009.11.20.92.93.80.70.200.900.91.40.810.6
Alex Caruso, SG209.51.00.01.01.02.00.000.001.00.02.04.9
Ivica Zubac, C202.51.01.00.51.50.00.000.000.50.50.0-2.6
Vander Blue, SG407.00.50.00.30.30.30.000.000.50.50.5-3.1
Totals16----104.310.037.647.621.68.006.0617.221.91.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kyle Kuzma, PF6.412.9.5001.34.0.3132.32.80.825.18.9.5851.2770.55
Brook Lopez, C5.512.1.4541.44.3.3242.73.30.834.17.8.5241.2420.51
Jordan Clarkson, PG5.912.1.4921.13.0.3752.12.70.774.89.1.5311.2490.54
Brandon Ingram, SF5.612.5.4500.41.4.3043.24.90.655.211.1.4691.1900.47
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SG4.110.2.3991.65.1.3061.92.60.732.55.1.4931.1400.48
Julius Randle, PF4.37.9.5430.20.7.2732.63.90.684.17.2.5691.4410.56
Larry Nance Jr., PF4.47.1.6140.00.3.0001.92.60.714.46.8.6361.4910.61
Lonzo Ball, PG3.511.4.3081.14.7.2270.81.60.462.46.7.364.7750.35
Corey Brewer, SF1.12.6.4390.10.7.0910.71.10.651.01.9.5671.1710.45
Josh Hart, SG0.92.6.3450.21.1.1670.50.50.830.71.5.471.9310.38
Luol Deng, SF1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Tyler Ennis, PG0.82.1.3680.00.4.0000.40.41.000.81.7.467.9470.37
Andrew Bogut, C0.61.1.5450.00.0.0000.00.00.000.61.1.5451.0910.55
Alex Caruso, SG0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Ivica Zubac, C0.52.0.2500.00.0.0000.00.00.000.52.0.250.5000.25
Vander Blue, SG0.30.8.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.000.30.8.333.6670.33
Totals39.988.3.4527.024.4.28717.524.5.71432.963.9.5141.180.49