1-0, 2nd in Northwest Division

Oklahoma City Thunder Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Paul George, SF1139.028.00.06.06.01.01.001.001.01.01.019.4
Carmelo Anthony, SF1134.022.00.01.01.01.02.002.002.04.00.513.4
Russell Westbrook, PG1133.021.02.08.010.016.00.001.007.04.02.327.6
Steven Adams, C1130.012.02.03.05.01.05.003.001.03.01.029.1
Andre Roberson, SG1121.06.03.03.06.02.01.000.000.00.00.016.6
Jerami Grant, SF1021.05.02.01.03.02.00.000.002.04.01.01.7
Dakari Johnson, C103.04.03.01.04.00.01.000.000.00.00.099.1
Alex Abrines, SG1024.03.00.03.03.00.01.000.002.03.00.0-3.9
Raymond Felton, PG1016.02.00.00.00.03.03.000.000.02.00.016.0
Terrance Ferguson, SG1011.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.01.00.0-13.1
Patrick Patterson, PF107.00.00.02.02.00.00.000.001.00.00.0-14.9
Josh Huestis, SF103.00.01.00.01.00.00.000.001.00.00.0-4.0
Totals1----105.013.028.041.026.014.007.0018.022.01.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Paul George, SF9.023.0.3916.013.0.4624.04.01.003.010.0.3001.2170.52
Carmelo Anthony, SF8.020.0.4003.010.0.3003.05.00.605.010.0.5001.1000.48
Russell Westbrook, PG7.012.0.5830.01.0.0007.010.00.707.011.0.6361.7500.58
Steven Adams, C5.05.01.0000.00.0.0002.03.00.675.05.01.0002.4001.00
Andre Roberson, SG3.07.0.4290.02.0.0000.00.00.003.05.0.600.8570.43
Jerami Grant, SF2.06.0.3331.03.0.3330.00.00.001.03.0.333.8330.42
Dakari Johnson, C2.03.0.6670.00.0.0000.00.00.002.03.0.6671.3330.67
Alex Abrines, SG1.05.0.2001.05.0.2000.00.00.000.00.0.000.6000.30
Raymond Felton, PG1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Terrance Ferguson, SG1.05.0.2000.02.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.4000.20
Patrick Patterson, PF0.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Josh Huestis, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.090.0.43311.038.0.28916.022.0.72728.052.0.5381.170.49