Northwest Division

Oklahoma City Thunder Stats - 2016-17

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Russell Westbrook, PG5538.837.41.89.811.610.82.400.406.03.21.8
Andre Roberson, SG5537.011.63.62.66.21.82.403.401.43.01.3
Victor Oladipo, SG5536.210.80.45.25.62.01.400.601.23.41.7
Taj Gibson, PF5523.69.80.63.03.60.60.200.001.62.60.4
Jerami Grant, SF5022.29.21.42.43.80.80.200.400.61.41.3
Steven Adams, C5531.48.03.43.46.81.41.201.800.82.81.8
Doug McDermott, SF5013.25.00.01.01.00.20.200.200.20.41.0
Enes Kanter, C509.04.80.61.21.80.20.000.800.41.60.5
Alex Abrines, SG5016.04.80.41.41.80.80.000.000.01.60.0
Semaj Christon, PG2010.52.50.01.51.52.50.500.000.00.50.0
Domantas Sabonis, PF203.02.00.01.01.00.00.500.500.02.00.0
Norris Cole, PG406.31.30.00.30.30.30.000.250.51.00.5
Kyle Singler, SF1010.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.02.00.0
Totals5----104.212.231.443.619.88.408.0012.822.21.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Russell Westbrook, PG11.830.4.3882.69.8.26511.214.00.809.220.6.4471.2300.43
Andre Roberson, SG4.89.2.5221.43.4.4120.64.20.143.45.8.5861.2610.60
Victor Oladipo, SG4.212.2.3441.25.0.2401.21.21.003.07.2.417.8850.39
Taj Gibson, PF4.27.0.6000.00.0.0001.41.60.884.27.0.6001.4000.60
Jerami Grant, SF3.86.2.6130.41.2.3331.21.40.863.45.0.6801.4840.65
Steven Adams, C3.65.6.6430.00.0.0000.82.20.363.65.6.6431.4290.64
Doug McDermott, SF1.83.6.5001.42.6.5380.00.00.000.41.0.4001.3890.69
Enes Kanter, C2.05.2.3850.00.0.0000.80.81.002.05.2.385.9230.38
Alex Abrines, SG1.64.6.3481.03.4.2940.60.80.750.61.2.5001.0430.46
Semaj Christon, PG1.02.5.4000.51.5.3330.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Domantas Sabonis, PF0.01.5.0000.00.5.0002.02.01.000.01.0.0001.3330.00
Norris Cole, PG0.52.0.2500.31.0.2500.00.00.000.21.0.250.6250.31
Kyle Singler, SF0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.687.4.4428.427.0.31118.627.0.68930.260.4.5001.190.49