Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Martin Truex Jr.933411016
2 Kyle Larson804341013
3 Jimmie Johnson5923037
4 Brad Keselowski720221114
5 Ricky Stenhouse Jr.5052147
6 Kyle Busch79716813
7 Kevin Harvick78713814
8 Denny Hamlin71010812
9 Ryan Blaney5921138
10 Kurt Busch55410210
11 Ryan Newman5361058
12 Kasey Kahne4381034
13 Austin Dillon4361023
14 Chase Elliott68501613
15 Jamie McMurray67500212
16 Matt Kenseth65401610
*** Monster Energy NASCAR Cup playoffs cut-off ***
17 Clint Bowyer62300510
18 Joey Logano55611811
19 Erik Jones5240028
20 Daniel Suarez5150018
21 Trevor Bayne4400013
22 Dale Earnhardt Jr.4020114
23 Ty Dillon3940000
24 Paul Menard3850023
25 Chris Buescher3770003
26 AJ Allmendinger3660015
27 Michael McDowell3610011
28 Danica Patrick3400001
29 David Ragan2830002
30 Matt DiBenedetto2530002
31 Landon Cassill2390000
32 Cole Whitt2370000
33 Aric Almirola2670023
34 Corey LaJoie1530000
35 Gray Gaulding1050000
36 Reed Sorenson950000
37 Jeffrey Earnhardt920000
38 Derrike Cope300000
39 Michael Waltrip290001
40 Billy Johnson150000
41 Boris Said150000
42 Gary Klutt60000
43 Alon Day50000
Stephen Leicht50000
45 Kevin O'Connell40000
46 Cody Ware40000
47 Tommy Regan30000
48 D.J. Kennington20000

SPONSORED HEADLINES